KURSPLAN OSNABRÜCK (PAGENSTECHER STR.)

PDFAlle anzeigenKurse auswählen
Zeit / TagMontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
08:00
-
09:00
BBPR
08:00
-
09:00
Kursraum
Rücken Fit
08:00
-
09:00
Kursraum
09:00
-
10:00
Rücken Fit
09:00
-
10:00
Kursraum
Core
09:30
-
10:00
Kursraum
BBPR
09:00
-
10:00
Kursraum
Pilates
09:00
-
10:00
Kursraum
10:00
-
11:00
Yoga
10:00
-
11:00
Kursraum
Body Balance
10:00
-
11:00
Kursraum
Body Pump
10:00
-
11:00
Kursraum
Zumba
10:00
-
11:00
Kursraum
Body Pump
10:30
-
11:30
Kursraum
Body Pump
10:00
-
11:00
Kursraum
11:00
-
12:00
Core
11:30
-
12:00
Kursraum
Body Balance
11:00
-
12:00
Kursraum
12:00
-
13:00
Body Combat
12:00
-
13:00
Kursraum
Zumba
12:00
-
13:00
Kursraum
13:00
-
14:00
Fatburner
13:00
-
14:00
Kursraum
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
Body Attack
17:00
-
18:00
Kursraum
Fatburner
17:00
-
18:00
Kursraum
Yoga
17:00
-
18:00
Kursraum
BBPR
17:00
-
18:00
Kursraum
Body Pump
17:00
-
18:00
Kursraum
18:00
-
19:00
Zumba
18:00
-
19:00
Kursraum
BBPR
18:00
-
19:00
Kursraum
Body Pump
18:00
-
19:00
Kursraum
Body Attack
18:00
-
19:00
Kursraum
Zumba
18:00
-
19:00
Kursraum
19:00
-
20:00
Body Pump
19:00
-
20:00
Kursraum
Body Balance
19:00
-
20:00
Kursraum
Green-Line
19:00
-
20:00
Kursraum
Body Pump
19:00
-
20:00
Kursraum
Green-Line
19:00
-
20:00
Kursraum
20:00
-
21:00
Body Combat
20:00
-
21:00
Kursraum
Body Pump
20:00
-
21:00
Kursraum
Zumba
20:00
-
21:00
Kursraum
Body Combat
20:00
-
21:00
Kursraum
Body Combat
20:00
-
21:00
Kursraum
21:00
-
22:00
Core
21:00
-
21:30
Kursraum
Core
21:00
-
21:30
Kursraum
  • Montag

    • BBPR
      08:00 - 09:00
    • Rücken Fit
      09:00 - 10:00
    • Yoga
      10:00 - 11:00
    • Body Attack
      17:00 - 18:00
    • Zumba
      18:00 - 19:00
    • Body Pump
      19:00 - 20:00
    • Body Combat
      20:00 - 21:00
    • Core
      21:00 - 21:30
  • Dienstag

    • Core
      09:30 - 10:00
    • Body Balance
      10:00 - 11:00
    • Fatburner
      17:00 - 18:00
    • BBPR
      18:00 - 19:00
    • Body Balance
      19:00 - 20:00
    • Body Pump
      20:00 - 21:00
    • Core
      21:00 - 21:30
  • Mittwoch

    • Rücken Fit
      08:00 - 09:00
    • BBPR
      09:00 - 10:00
    • Yoga
      17:00 - 18:00
    • Body Pump
      18:00 - 19:00
    • Green-Line
      19:00 - 20:00
    • Zumba
      20:00 - 21:00
  • Donnerstag

    • Body Pump
      10:00 - 11:00
    • BBPR
      17:00 - 18:00
    • Body Attack
      18:00 - 19:00
    • Body Pump
      19:00 - 20:00
    • Body Combat
      20:00 - 21:00
  • Freitag

    • Pilates
      09:00 - 10:00
    • Zumba
      10:00 - 11:00
    • Body Pump
      17:00 - 18:00
    • Zumba
      18:00 - 19:00
    • Green-Line
      19:00 - 20:00
    • Body Combat
      20:00 - 21:00
  • Samstag

    • Body Pump
      10:30 - 11:30
    • Core
      11:30 - 12:00
    • Body Combat
      12:00 - 13:00
    • Fatburner
      13:00 - 14:00
  • Sonntag

    • Body Pump
      10:00 - 11:00
    • Body Balance
      11:00 - 12:00
    • Zumba
      12:00 - 13:00